1,021 Manhattan NY Outfitted Apartments for Sale - Page 7
Described as 'outfitted'
- $4,595,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,720 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in East Village
211 East 13th Street #1H$1,645,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 883 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
444 East 75th Street #18F$585,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,479 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
447 West 18th Street #4B$1,600,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 872 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper East Side
950 Park Avenue #5A$6,800,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper West Side
393 West End Avenue #9D$3,025,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,267 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,475,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,764 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $2,275,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,371 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Financial District
15 Broad Street #3120$2,975,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,011 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Carnegie Hill
1289 Lexington Avenue #5D$5,300,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,455 ft²
Listing by MTI Realty Corp
Condo in Lenox Hill
300 East 64th Street #22A$1,825,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,044 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,095,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,125 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Financial District
3 Hanover Square #11G$975,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Yorkville
525 East 80th Street #7BC$3,895,000- 6 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,065 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $760,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 491 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
15 West 81st Street #1/2D$7,900,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,123 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
459 West 18th Street #3$4,100,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,177 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More