1,138 Manhattan NY Oversize Windows Apartments for Sale
Described as 'oversize windows'
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Multifamily home in Central Harlem
1989 Madison Avenue$2,500,000- 5 beds
- 4 baths
- 4,484 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lincoln Square
130 West 67th Street #9C$749,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 650 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
House in Upper East Side
67 East 82nd Street #TWNHS$21,995,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 6,605 ft²
Listing by At The Firm Residential LLC
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,999,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Co-op in Upper West Side
370 Riverside Drive #5A$2,200,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Central Harlem
130 Bradhurst Avenue #705$1,300,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,413 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $4,995,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,762 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Yorkville
300 East 85th Street #2705$3,650,000- 5 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,700 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $3,535,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,214 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condop in West Village
100 Barrow Street #4C$5,495,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,965 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,299,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 723 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Morningside Heights
543 West 122nd Street #16C$1,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,243 ft²
Listing by Home Ambassadors
Condo in South Harlem
300 West 122nd Street #5R$615,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 489 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Upper West Side
136 West 75th Street #1D$725,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 568 ft²
Listing by Vylla Homes Inc
Co-op in Lincoln Square
165 West End Avenue #15M$1,495,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,925,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,653 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $19,150,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,654 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
462 West 58th Street #5A$2,195,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,637 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Battery Park City
10 Little West Street #18D$1,200,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 848 ft²
Listing by Battery Park Realty
- $17,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,897 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More