674 Manhattan NY Packages Apartments for Sale - Page 13
Described as 'packages'
- $1,470,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 947 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $9,995,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,638 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Hybrid in South Harlem
192 Lenox Avenue #PHA$775,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 806 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
House in Upper West Side
250 West 73rd Street #TH1$14,495,000- 8 beds
- 8 baths
- 7,811 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Co-op in Upper West Side
214 Riverside Drive 202/203$1,175,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by EDIFY REAL ESTATE
Co-op in Sutton Place
400 East 56th Street #39F$895,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 993 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Financial District
15 William Street #10B$949,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 791 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Financial District
88 Greenwich Street #1613$649,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 614 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in East Village
407 East 12th Street #1RSE$1,999,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,383 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $3,375,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,487 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in Financial District
50 West Street #30B$5,700,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,309 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in West Chelsea
420 West 23rd Street #GF$1,699,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by A & I Broadway
Co-op in Murray Hill
25 Tudor City Place #619$525,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Ameralis Group Real Estate Inc
- $1,880,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 981 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Turtle Bay
301 East 50th Street #22A$4,295,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,195 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Sutton Place
45 Sutton Place South #5A$950,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 930 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,375 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Yorkville
345 East 93rd Street #32G$650,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 725 ft²
Listing by NextHome Residential
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
350 West 42nd Street #46D$1,675,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,207 ft²
Listing by Tungsten Properties
- $1,565,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,437 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Flatiron
16 West 21st Street #7A$2,295,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,368 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Financial District
20 Pine Street #2502$795,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in South Harlem
23 West 116th Street #6B$1,199,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,107 ft²
Listing by Hauseit LLC
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More