571 Manhattan NY Paneling Apartments for Sale - Page 19
Described as 'paneling'
- $1,895,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 545 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,025,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,895,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,662 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
635 West 42nd Street #30H$1,200,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by River2River Realty
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
860 Fifth Avenue #PHH$8,950,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,289 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
635 West 42nd Street #17A$1,165,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by River2River Realty
Co-op in Upper West Side
1 West 72nd Street #10-11$5,950,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,925,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,090 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Two-family home in Hamilton Heights
330 Convent Avenue$5,500,000- 7 beds
- 4 baths
- 6,400 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Townhouse in Gramercy Park
243 East 17th Street$13,995,000- 6 beds
- 5+ baths
- 8,500 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
635 West 42nd Street #38K$2,100,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by River2River Realty
- $1,830,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
House in Sutton Place
15 Sutton Place$9,888,000- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,703 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Multifamily home in Fort George
657 West 183rd Street$1,995,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,816 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Sutton Place
252 East 57th Street #60A$9,800,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,631 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Hudson Yards
35 Hudson Yards #6902$4,950,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,022 ft²
Listing by Home Ambassadors
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
550 Park Avenue #16C$4,250,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
300 East 59th Street #3505$1,150,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
House in Lenox Hill
27 East 73rd Street$9,850,000- 6 beds
- 5 baths
- 5,336 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,599,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 603 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
House in Carnegie Hill
19 East 92nd Street$16,950,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 5,225 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lincoln Square
25 Columbus Circle #59D$6,875,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,862 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,725,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,032 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Condo in West Chelsea
520 West 28th Street #29$8,000,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,905 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
425 East 58th Street #8F$1,200,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in Greenwich Village
122 Waverly Place$49,000,000- 4 beds
- 5+ baths
- 7,310 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More