115 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Paneling Apartments for Sale
Described as 'paneling'
- $18,500,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,230 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Carnegie Hill
134 East 93rd Street #8B$3,295,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
179 East 78th Street #2C$460,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
2 East 70th Street MAISONETTE$22,500,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,382 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
333 East 68th Street #PHC$5,500,000- 6 beds
- 7.5 baths
- 5,500 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $38,950,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,251 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in Lenox Hill
163 East 64th Street TOWNHOME$17,000,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 8,000 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Yorkville
389 East 89th Street #10B$1,225,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 731 ft²
Listing by Engel & Völkers New York City
Co-op in Lenox Hill
969 5th Avenue 13TH-FLOOR$12,000,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condop in Upper East Side
995 5th Avenue #9S$6,700,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,092 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
164 East 70th Street$14,250,000- 5 beds
- 6+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
160 East 72nd Street #2AB$4,995,000- 3 beds
- 5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
834 5th Avenue MAISONETTE-C$18,000,000- 6 beds
- 4+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,575,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,272 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
408 East 79th Street #14C$2,549,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,608 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $38,750,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,251 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $21,175,000
- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,809 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Two-family home in Lenox Hill
120 East 78th Street$21,995,000- 9 beds
- 9+ baths
- 12,641 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Yorkville
389 East 89th Street #10B$1,225,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 731 ft²
Listing by Engel & Völkers New York City
Co-op in Upper East Side
950 Park Avenue #5A$6,800,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $38,950,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,251 ft²