229 Manhattan NY Perfectly Situated Apartments for Sale - Page 5
Described as 'perfectly situated'
- $3,585,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,667 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
- $2,430,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,156 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in Upper West Side
378 West End Avenue #3E$3,995,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,567 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Turtle Bay
301 East 50th Street #3B$2,330,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,564 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
505 West 43rd Street #14A$1,945,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,165 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $895,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 721 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
240 Riverside Boulevard #15P$750,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Connections Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
420 East 72nd Street #12E$475,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $1,390,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 722 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condop in Upper West Side
221 West 82nd Street #12G$3,295,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,895,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,123 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in Midtown
150 West 51st Street #1126$670,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 506 ft²
Listing by Empire State Properties
Condo in Midtown
150 West 51st Street #1630$750,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 615 ft²
Listing by Empire State Properties
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
406 West 45th Street #3D$1,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,274 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
150 West 51st Street #827$735,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 511 ft²
Listing by Empire State Properties
- $2,075,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,162 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in West Village
302 West 12th Street #10H$2,295,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,075,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,162 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Condo in Gramercy Park
250 East 21st Street #7C$1,690,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Home Ambassadors
- $3,375,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,487 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Co-op in Upper East Side
178 East 80th Street #11E$625,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Samuel Realty Group LLC
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $6,450,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,347 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More