2,292 Pet Friendly Real Estate in Brooklyn NY - Page 15
With pets allowed
House in Brooklyn Heights
21 Pierrepont Street #1$12,500,000- 6 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Kevin J. Carberry
- $2,132,610
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,169 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Two-family home in Park Slope
787 Carroll Street$10,250,000- 5 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 6,664 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Carroll Gardens
126 4th Place #2$1,845,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,027 ft²
Listing by Madison Estates Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Old Mill Basin
2018 East 57th Street #91D$328,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by Pride Estates
Three-family home in Boerum Hill
46 Saint Mark's Place$3,350,000- 8 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $7,895,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,653 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Brooklyn Heights
28 Old Fulton Street #5K$2,699,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,800 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,995,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by Aguayo & Associates
Condo in Williamsburg
21 Conselyea Street #2$1,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,183 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Rental unit in Canarsie
636 East 96th Street #6UNITS$1,695,000- 12 beds
- 12 baths
- 5,478 ft²
Listing by Revived Residential
Condo in Crown Heights
805 Washington Avenue #7D$2,995,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,715 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Four-family home in Prospect Heights
181 Saint Mark's Avenue$3,995,000- 8 beds
- 4 baths
- 4,500 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $12,000,000
- 5 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,207 ft²
Listing by Avdoo & Partners Development Marketing
Condo in Williamsburg
134 Powers Street #3C$1,995,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,390 ft²
Listing by Highline Residential
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Homecrest
2229 Knapp Street #1H$265,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 968 ft²
Listing by Superior Realty Service
- $1,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 935 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Bay Ridge
7609 Fourth Avenue #D9$309,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 650 ft²
Listing by Ben Bay Realty Co. of Bay Ridge
Three-family home in Cobble Hill
353a Clinton Street #TH$4,400,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,912 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Three-family home in Windsor Terrace
1702 11th Avenue$2,475,000- 5 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,680 ft²
Listing by Compass
Brooklyn Sales
Nearby Brooklyn
More