2,291 Pet Friendly Real Estate in Brooklyn NY - Page 4
With pets allowed
Condo in Downtown Brooklyn
11 Hoyt Street #15B$1,250,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 787 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,350,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,115 ft²
Listing by Avdoo & Partners Development Marketing
Co-op in Prospect Heights
55 Eastern Parkway #6G$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condo in Park Slope
438 12th Street #6A$2,600,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,415 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Two-family home in Gravesend
2686 86th Street #3$9,500,000- Studio
- 5 baths
- 10,160 ft²
Listing by Brooklyn Real Property Inc
Co-op in Clinton Hill
185 Hall Street #PH1706$995,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Flateau Realty
- $2,075,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,258 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Two-family home in Crown Heights
954 Park Place #1$2,385,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 3,648 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Two-family home in Bath Beach
8876 17th Avenue$1,359,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,914 ft²
Listing by Ashford Homes
- $4,995,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,432 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Williamsburg
355 Humboldt Street #1$1,745,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,165 ft²
Listing by Manhattan Realty Group
Co-op in Clinton Hill
195 Willoughby Avenue #1501$610,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 778 ft²
Listing by Brooklyn Bound Realty
Four-family home in Brownsville
479 East 94th Street #1-4$875,000- 8 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,600 ft²
Listing by Bedford And Dean LLC
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Carroll Gardens
361 Clinton Street #1D$2,150,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Bedford-Stuyvesant
821 Dekalb Avenue #3$1,575,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,765 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,875,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,470 ft²
Listing by Fortis Property Group, LLC
Rental unit in Greenpoint
92 Diamond Street MULTIFAMILY$1,835,000- 6 beds
- 6 baths
- 3,750 ft²
Listing by Native Real Estate LLC