382 Pet Friendly Real Estate in NYC - Page 5
With pets allowed zoned for P.S. 116 Mary Lindley Murray
- $2,075,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,161 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,285,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 805 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,375,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,161 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,648,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 673 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Co-op in Kips Bay
200 East 27th Street #12N$515,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 550 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,375,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,120 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in NoMad
400 Park Avenue South #38B$3,795,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,850 ft²
Listing by Vize Property Group
Condop in Kips Bay
242 East 25th Street #8E$398,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by ONE Manhattan Real Estate
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Kips Bay
201 East 28th Street #2R$825,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Murray Hill
155 East 34th Street #PH20K$725,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Co-op in NoMad
425 Park Avenue South #19D$1,095,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Murray Hill
225 East 34th Street #12C$1,700,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,248 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,025,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Murray Hill
160 East 38th Street #4C$675,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.