1,610 Pet Friendly Real Estate in Queens NY - Page 35
With pets allowed
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 21st Street #2A$735,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 491 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
- $1,195,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,115 ft²
Listing by Global Real Estate Ventures Group LLC
Two-family home in Long Island City
34-09 37th Avenue$1,850,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Mixed-use Building in Hunters Point
5-46 50th Avenue MIXED-USE$5,500,000- 6 beds
- 6 baths
- 5,190 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Hunters Point
3 Court Square #1807$1,189,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 704 ft²
Listing by Apple Realty Group Corp
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Woodside
70-65 Queens Boulevard #9I$545,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 579 ft²
Listing by E Realty International Corp
House in Hunters Point
10-39 47th Avenue #1$2,350,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,050 ft²
Listing by Gravity Real Estate Advisors
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 Center Boulevard #203$1,170,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 777 ft²
Listing by Modern Spaces
Co-op in Kew Gardens
84-02 Beverly Road #2B$275,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 625 ft²
Listing by Mitra Hakimi Realty Group, LLC
- $1,095,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 790 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Rockaway Park
136 Beach 117th Street #410$625,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,320 ft²
Listing by Exclusive Properties Realty Inc
Mixed-use Building in Woodside
63-04 39th Avenue #1$2,220,000- 6 beds
- 3 baths
- 4,028 ft²
Listing by Voro New York
Three-family home in Glendale
71-03 Cooper Avenue #3FAM$1,595,000- 7 beds
- 4+ baths
- 3,505 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $929,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 752 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Four-family home in Jamaica
168-66 93rd Avenue$1,550,000- 12 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,360 ft²
Listing by Island Advantage Realty
Hybrid in Astoria
25-69 38th Street #1R$650,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 620 ft²
Listing by Remax Top Nest Real Estate
Co-op in Rego Park
61-40 Saunders Street #D24$249,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Citi Net Capital Group
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Rental unit in Astoria
30-27 41st Street #BLDNG$3,650,000- 14 beds
- 7 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Modern Spaces
Two-family home in South Jamaica
130-21 140th Street$1,100,000- 6 beds
- 4 baths
- 5,018 ft²
Listing by Island Advantage Realty
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 615 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Condo in Astoria
31-16 21st Street #PH2D$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 873 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Hunters Point
22-18 Jackson Avenue #519$1,255,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 765 ft²
Listing by Honest NY Realty LLC
House in Laurelton
135-15 220th Place$685,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by Island Advantage Realty
Mixed-use Building in Sunnyside
39-29 47th Avenue MIX-USE$3,500,000- 12 beds
- 8 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Modern Spaces
Co-op in Murray Hill
155-17 Sanford Avenue #6A$315,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by E Realty International Corp
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.