890 Manhattan NY Plank Apartments for Sale - Page 22
Described as 'plank'
- $2,150,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,229 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
519 West 23rd Street #7$2,995,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Murray Hill
20 East 35th Street #15DE$3,250,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,059 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $4,835,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,014 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
130 William Street #50B$1,995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 835 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lincoln Square
303 West 66th Street #4HE$1,099,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Central Park South
110 Central Park South #PH1$19,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,500 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Yorkville
340 East 93rd Street #20CDE$1,895,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Rich Associates Real Estate LLC
Condo in East Village
52 East 4th Street #4N$1,200,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lower East Side
573 Grand Street #D1707$1,995,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condop in Carnegie Hill
1228 Madison Avenue #4$6,350,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,136 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,050,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Gramercy Park
340 East 23rd Street #3C$950,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 667 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $9,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,194 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,995,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,566 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Condo in Chelsea
300 West 30th Street #4D$1,095,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 547 ft²
Listing by Apex Estates Realty LLC
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,870,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 837 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,760,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,715 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,620,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,263 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,570,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 567 ft²