88 Manhattan NY Porte Cochere Apartments for Sale - Page 3
Described as 'porte cochere'
Condo in Upper West Side
225 West 86th Street #710$6,750,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,447 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,475,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,343 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 66th Street #C402$2,078,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,349 ft²
Listing by Scrimale Realty
- $9,225,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,559 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $6,875,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,034 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Sutton Place
252 East 57th Street #54A$6,295,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,621 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lincoln Square
345 West 58th Street #7XY$1,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Sutton Place
151 East 58th Street #38D$3,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,512 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Upper West Side
225 West 86th Street #710$6,750,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,447 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $28,750,000
- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,205 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $5,650,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,923 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $7,500,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,523 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $18,500,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,230 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,435,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 902 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 66th Street #E1801$1,499,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 62nd Street #19D$3,750,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,980 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $9,650,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,787 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $12,220,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,373 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Sutton Place
1 Sutton Place South #11C$4,500,000- 4 beds