792 Manhattan NY Prewar Apartments for Sale
Described as 'prewar'
- $3,545,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,641 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Co-op in Murray Hill
20 East 35th Street #7BC$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $4,495,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,899 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Washington Heights
930 Saint Nichlas Avenue #54$585,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Chelsea
365 West 20th Street #12C$1,300,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
635 Park Avenue MAISONETTE$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
- $5,795,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,493 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Condo in Upper West Side
535 West End Avenue #3A$7,500,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,396 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Hell's Kitchen
325 West 45th Street #519$575,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Co-op in Hudson Yards
433 West 34th Street #9C$465,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in West Village
22 Cornelia Street #12$475,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
135 East 74th Street #3C$795,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Carnegie Hill
134 East 93rd Street #8B$3,295,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Greenwich Village
12 East 12th Street #9NS$10,000,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 5,800 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
302 West 86th Street #1C$898,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lenox Hill
333 East 68th Street #PHC$5,500,000- 6 beds
- 7.5 baths
- 5,500 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Carnegie Hill
111 East 88th Street #5B$2,800,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More