1,736 Manhattan NY Proportioned Apartments for Sale - Page 14
Described as 'proportioned'
- $5,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,410 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,295,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,891 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
315 Riverside Drive #7E$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in West Village
140 Charles Street #10E$1,400,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 718 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper West Side
390 West End Avenue #6LN$3,150,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,767 ft²
Listing by Engel & Völkers New York City
Condo in East Harlem
1810 3rd Avenue #B4C$650,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 593 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $1,750,000
- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 991 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
176 East 71st Street #12C$2,235,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
635 West 42nd Street #24B$999,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 684 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $1,880,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 981 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Chelsea
130 West 30th Street #14B$2,600,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,027 ft²
Listing by MYNY Residential
Co-op in East Village
115 East 9th Street #10N$475,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
37 Riverside Drive #10B$2,500,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Hudson Heights
720 Fort Washington Avenue #5X$979,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Hayashi New York Real Estate
- $29,000,000
- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,500 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Turtle Bay
845 United Nations Plaza #PH82CD$9,950,000- 3 beds