56 Manhattan NY Rarity Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'rarity'
Condo in Lower East Side
50 Orchard Street #7A$2,600,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,467 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Central Park South
120 Central Park South #PHE/W$6,800,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Greenwich Village
12 East 12th Street #9NS$10,000,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 5,800 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Financial District
77 Greenwich Street #23C$2,100,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,328 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Hudson Square
77 Charlton Street #N12A$3,398,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,388 ft²
Listing by Capital Realty NY
Condo in Hudson Square
77 Charlton Street #N12A$3,398,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,388 ft²
Listing by Capital Realty NY
Condo in Kips Bay
368 3rd Avenue #PH34A$8,695,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,926 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Beekman
30 Beekman Place #PH$4,700,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Yorkville
427 East 90th Street #PH11$4,595,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,414 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Chelsea
116 West 22nd Street #3$2,150,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,746 ft²
Listing by Manhattan Network Inc.
Co-op in Gramercy Park
60 Gramercy Park North #1M$1,595,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Townhouse in Chelsea
345 West 19th Street MANSION$24,500,000- 6 beds
- 7+ baths
- 8,167 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Gramercy Park
235 East 22nd Street #4L$835,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Greenwich Village
12 East 12th Street #9NS$10,000,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 5,800 ft²
Listing by Compass
Mixed-use Building in Midtown
119 East 55th Street$14,500,000- 4 beds
- 6+ baths
- 5,330 ft²
Listing by Dolly Lenz Real Estate LLC
Townhouse in Carnegie Hill
7 East 88th Street$17,800,000- 6 beds
- 5+ baths
- 10,811 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More