2,102 Manhattan NY River Apartments for Sale - Page 32
Described as 'river'
- $6,450,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,106 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 980 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Murray Hill
330 East 38th Street #12Q$1,210,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 959 ft²
Listing by Manhattan Network Inc.
Co-op in Sutton Place
300 East 54th Street #19DE$1,925,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,395,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,331 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Battery Park City
380 Rector Place #23G$1,558,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,075 ft²
Listing by BATTERY PARK CITY RESIDENTIAL LLC
- $18,500,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 4,216 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $710,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 469 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Battery Park City
300 Rector Place #6G$625,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 625 ft²
Listing by Sakai Organization Inc.
Condo in Turtle Bay
845 United Nations Plaza #19A$3,695,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,976 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Upper West Side
222 Riverside Drive #PH1E$895,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 550 ft²
Listing by Jade Stone Real Estate Consulting
Condo in Lincoln Square
30 Riverside Boulevard #36B$7,950,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,251 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper West Side
222 Riverside Drive #11E$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 965 ft²
Listing by Jade Stone Real Estate Consulting
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
432 West 52nd Street #7F$815,888- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 683 ft²
Listing by Akam Sales and Brokerage
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
130 William Street #38D$1,795,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 855 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $2,265,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,016 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,075,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,376 ft²
Listing by Powered by DMT LLC
- $1,175,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,394 ft²
Listing by Powered by DMT LLC