1,335 Manhattan NY Scaled Apartments for Sale
Described as 'scaled'
Condo in Lincoln Square
80 Columbus Circle #72A$11,895,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,413 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,760,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,715 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in Upper East Side
67 East 82nd Street #TWNHS$21,995,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 6,605 ft²
Listing by At The Firm Residential LLC
- $4,415,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,377 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Lenox Hill
420 East 64th Street #W9E$869,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
635 Park Avenue MAISONETTE$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Upper West Side
535 West End Avenue #3A$7,500,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,396 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,535,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,214 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
25 Central Park West #9QR$7,950,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,928 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Hudson Yards
15 Hudson Yards #39A$4,295,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,770 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $23,750,000
- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 5,520 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $3,545,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,641 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Townhouse in Greenwich Village
34 West 12th Street$29,995,000- 5 beds
- 6+ baths
- 7,373 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
55 East 87th Street #6D$1,879,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Carnegie Hill
134 East 93rd Street #8B$3,295,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $15,900,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,073 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Co-op in East Village
117 East 10th Street #2$3,250,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in East Village
224 East 14th Street #2$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Decode Real Estate
- $19,150,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,654 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $17,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,897 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More