1,182 Manhattan NY Seamlessly Apartments for Sale - Page 22
Described as 'seamlessly'
- $1,025,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 639 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,225,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,416 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,995,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,762 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,350,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,721 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Battery Park City
10 Little West Street #16C$2,095,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,690 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Central Harlem
57 West 130th Street #GARDEN$2,395,000- 2 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,419 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in NoMad
404 Park Avenue South #10E$1,545,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 798 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $3,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,983 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Central Harlem
57 West 130th Street #2/3$1,495,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,980 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Murray Hill
300 East 40th Street #31C$1,259,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in South Harlem
2002 5th Avenue #4C$889,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 964 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Kips Bay
145 Lexington Avenue #3$1,845,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,423 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Midtown South
16 West 40th Street #21D$2,100,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,067 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Gramercy Park
7 Lexington Avenue #2CD$2,495,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
2166 Broadway #4E$1,000,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in South Harlem
11 Hancock Place #304$1,469,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,281 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
555 West 59th Street #11F$1,865,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,273 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Co-op in Sutton Place
50 Sutton Place South #2D$555,000- 1 bed