467 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Second Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'second'
- $23,750,000
- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 5,520 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condop in Lenox Hill
425 East 63rd Street #E7E$995,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Kassin Sabbagh Realty, LLC
Condo in Lenox Hill
521 Park Avenue #10C$2,750,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,683 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condop in Carnegie Hill
45 East 89th Street #21E$4,195,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,575,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,272 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
300 East 74th Street #6E$1,450,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,040 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Yorkville
340 East 80th Street #7E$1,125,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
19 East 88th Street #PHD$5,995,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condo in Upper East Side
45 East 80th Street #4B$3,100,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,770 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,975,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,663 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condop in Carnegie Hill
45 East 89th Street #18G$2,350,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Two-family home in Yorkville
350 East 84th Street$6,900,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 4,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
House in Lenox Hill
338 East 69th Street #TH$6,500,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,273 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Condop in Lenox Hill
425 East 63rd Street #W9J$745,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 835 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Co-op in Lenox Hill
35 East 76th Street #2401$3,200,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Yorkville
33 East End Avenue #10E$525,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by William Raveis Real Estate
- $2,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,382 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
188 East 76th Street #7C$1,300,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Upper East Side Sales
Nearby Upper East Side
More