59 Manhattan NY Secondary Baths Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'secondary baths'
- $2,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,382 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $7,750,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,570 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Midtown South
172 Madison Avenue MANSION$13,995,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,958 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Condo in Upper West Side
251 West 91st Street #17C$6,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,467 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,485,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,214 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,450,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,814 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $9,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,194 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
301 East 62nd Street #9HJ$1,795,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,475,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,848 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,129 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,129 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,461 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,195,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 792 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $14,250,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,689 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $8,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,295 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $16,875,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,756 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
249 East 62nd Street #3B$2,380,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,294 ft²
Listing by New York Residence
- $7,350,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,231 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $11,950,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,383 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $8,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,905 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,326 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,475,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,784 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
140 East 63rd Street #5DG$3,395,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths