4,095 Manhattan NY Serviced Apartments for Sale - Page 7
Described as 'serviced'
Co-op in Yorkville
1725 York Avenue #32C$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,025 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,315,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,072 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Condo in Financial District
88 Greenwich Street #324$670,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 606 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Midtown
150 West 56th Street #5106$2,150,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Greenwich Village
65 West 13th Street #PHD$17,750,000- 3 beds
- 2+ baths
- 4,689 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $28,750,000
- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,205 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Financial District
25 Broad Street #9S$1,475,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,385 ft²
Listing by Daniel Gale Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
969 5th Avenue 13TH-FLOOR$12,000,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $3,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 952 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
188 East 76th Street #9A$3,950,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,006 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Hudson Square
70 Charlton Street #5C$2,400,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
50 Sutton Place South #8K$615,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Murray Hill
20 East 35th Street #9N$845,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lenox Hill
300 East 62nd Street #2103$995,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 870 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condop in Upper East Side
995 5th Avenue #9S$6,700,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,092 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
430 East 56th Street #9B$1,195,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $9,400,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,904 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $6,925,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,439 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,045,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 672 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
188 East 64th Street #3701$3,795,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,210 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hudson Yards
15 Hudson Yards #79E$6,250,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,232 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More