19 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Shaped Apartments for Sale
Described as 'shaped'
Condo in Yorkville
345 East 80th Street #19EF$2,445,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
188 East 78th Street #30B$7,800,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,601 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,375 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condop in Yorkville
215 East 96th Street #23K$499,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by MK Realty Group LLC
Condo in Upper East Side
45 East 80th Street #6B$3,250,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,777 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
117 East 70th Street$46,000,000- 19 beds
- 8+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Yorkville
401 East 84th Street #15B$3,750,000- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,380 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
350 East 72nd Street #9B$1,550,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,404 ft²
Listing by Engel & Völkers New York City
Co-op in Lenox Hill
825 5th Avenue #12C$3,995,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
337 East 62nd Street #2C$1,550,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,095 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,475,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,784 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Yorkville
345 East 80th Street #19EF$2,445,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
2 East 70th Street #91011B$9,450,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Upper East Side Sales
Nearby Upper East Side
More