303 Manhattan NY Site Garage Apartments for Sale - Page 9
Described as 'site garage'
Co-op in Sutton Place
220 East 54th Street #A6$595,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Boutique Real Estate
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
350 West 50th Street #3F$789,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 673 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condop in Murray Hill
300 East 40th Street #27J$1,125,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,075 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Murray Hill
35 Park Avenue #5J$749,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 963 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Central Park South
200 Central Park South #14B$3,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Lincoln Square
220 Riverside Boulevard #4H$4,195,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,765 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Central Park South
200 Central Park South #9H$1,695,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,050 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
45 Sutton Place South #3FG$2,000,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,100 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Sutton Place
25 Sutton Place South #16L$750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
350 West 42nd Street #36B$1,700,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,250 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
99 John Street #902$650,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 555 ft²
Listing by Ungaro & Cifuni Attorneys at Law, LLP
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South #12B$950,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 764 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South #12A$5,650,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,821 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South 12A-+-12B$6,600,000- 4 beds
- 4+ baths
- 3,585 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Central Park South
200 Central Park South #14B$3,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condop in Murray Hill
300 East 40th Street #6L$699,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
400 East 70th Street #201$949,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 780 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Landmark II
Co-op in Sutton Place
420 East 55th Street #8U$575,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by PALISSIMO Real Estate
Condo in Midtown
58 West 58th Street #19A$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 975 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
60 Riverside Boulevard #1106$1,985,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,071 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More