1,303 Manhattan NY Sophistication Apartments for Sale - Page 20
Described as 'sophistication'
- $4,250,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,642 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $7,350,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,231 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Washington Heights
790 Riverside Drive #1J$950,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,500 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
House in Greenwich Village
127 West 11th Street$26,000,000- 5 beds
- 6+ baths
- 6,612 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Turtle Bay
310 East 46th Street #4N$660,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Murray Hill
166 East 35th Street #11B$600,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in East Village
107 Avenue A #4F$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 751 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
Condo in Lenox Hill
435 East 76th Street #6A$2,150,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,658 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,900,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,482 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Turtle Bay
221 East 48th Street #GARDEN$1,800,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,281 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Turtle Bay
155 East 49th Street #11CD$1,350,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Engel and Völkers Brownstone Brooklyn
- $44,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 6,267 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Turtle Bay
305 East 51st Street #28A$4,850,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,408 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $930,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,010 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $875,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,010 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Condo in Lincoln Square
555 West 59th Street #32B$3,400,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Magnetic
- $1,985,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,112 ft²
Listing by Triumph Property Group
- $4,995,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,762 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $14,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,815 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $850,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,010 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More