171 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Span Apartments for Sale - Page 6
Described as 'span'
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
125 East 65th Street TOWNHOUSE$39,995,000- 6 beds
- 7+ baths
- 14,346 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Commercial building in Lenox Hill
15 East 62nd Street$35,000,000- 12 beds
- 2 baths
- 16,200 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
House in Lenox Hill
240 East 61st Street #TH$8,250,000- 6 beds
- 5+ baths
- 4,835 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in Lenox Hill
225 East 62nd Street$4,995,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,434 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
28 East 70th Street #11/12$11,900,000- 6 beds
- 7 baths
- 5,117 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper Carnegie Hill
1215 5th Avenue 12B-11A$4,350,000- 5 beds
- 5 baths
- 4,172 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Lenox Hill
610 Park Avenue #10E$8,350,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,195 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $7,400,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,540 ft²
Listing by CORE
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
114 East 98th Street #2E$289,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corley Realty Group
Condo in Yorkville
90 East End Avenue #10B$2,405,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,172 ft²
Listing by Island Advantage Realty
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
- $21,175,000
- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,809 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Mixed-use Building in Lenox Hill
155 East 69th Street$9,500,000- 5 beds
- 4 baths
- 5,021 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
860 Fifth Avenue #PHH$8,950,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,289 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper East Side
2 East 80th Street #7$5,475,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
- $3,475,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,784 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
3 East 71st Street #7/8C$4,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
760 Madison Avenue #9$25,500,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,530 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Condo in Lenox Hill
760 Madison Avenue #9$25,500,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,530 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $38,950,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,251 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in Carnegie Hill
1342 Lexington Avenue$6,950,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,072 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Mixed-use Building in Lenox Hill
197 East 76th Street #TW$3,995,000- 4 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,912 ft²
Listing by The Agency
Co-op in Lenox Hill
570 Park Avenue #6BD$5,600,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Townhouse in Carnegie Hill
7 East 88th Street$17,800,000- 6 beds
- 5+ baths
- 10,811 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- Previous Page
- 1
- ...
- 4
- 5
- 6
Upper East Side Sales
Nearby Upper East Side
More