24 Manhattan NY Staff Quarters Apartments for Sale
Described as 'staff quarters'
House in Greenwich Village
47 West 9th Street #TWNHS$25,000,000- 6 beds
- 7+ baths
- 8,045 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
2 East 88th Street 11TH-FLOOR$16,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Co-op in Sutton Place
325 East 57th Street #1A$1,500,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Bond New York
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
730 Park Avenue #15/16A$15,000,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1088 Park Avenue #11BC$7,950,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Tribeca
143 Reade Street #PH$14,900,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,647 ft²
Listing by At The Firm Residential LLC
Condo in Turtle Bay
240 East 47th Street #37AB$2,695,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,075 ft²
Listing by R New York
House in Upper West Side
238 West 74th Street$14,945,000- 5 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,460 ft²
Listing by Bond New York
Condo in Upper East Side
30 East 85th Street 12/13BD$9,900,000- 4 beds
- 5 baths
- 3,000 ft²
Listing by Societe Real Estate
Co-op in Beekman
1 Beekman Place #7/8A$7,995,000- 5 beds
- 6.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
580 Park Avenue #2A1$4,999,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 3,000 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
133 East 73rd Street #3$12,000,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,258 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Condo in Lenox Hill
133 East 73rd Street #PH$26,900,000- 7 beds
- 7+ baths
- 6,688 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
House in Murray Hill
128 East 38th Street #1$4,450,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Realmart Realty LLC
Three-family home in Gramercy Park
11 Gramercy Park South$27,500,000- 9 beds
- 7.5 baths
- 12,250 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
125 East 65th Street TOWNHOUSE$39,995,000- 6 beds
- 7+ baths
- 14,346 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.