1,053 Manhattan NY Sub Zero Apartments for Sale - Page 3
Described as 'sub zero'
- $13,250,000
- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,815 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,100,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,261 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Financial District
15 Broad Street #1602$1,095,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 943 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Midtown
33 West 56th Street #PHC$7,000,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,947 ft²
Listing by New York Residence
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $11,950,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,383 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
205 East 63rd Street #2BA$1,250,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Lenox Hill
422 East 72nd Street 40B/41AB$8,950,000- 6 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 6,050 ft²
Listing by Compass
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
164 East 70th Street$14,250,000- 5 beds
- 6+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $12,000,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,700 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Hybrid in Central Harlem
2605 Frederick Douglas Boulevard #2C$650,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 768 ft²
Listing by Powered by DMT LLC
Condo in Financial District
75 Wall Street #38O$1,949,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,482 ft²
Listing by The Agency
Condo in Lenox Hill
521 Park Avenue #10C$2,750,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,683 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Battery Park City
30 Little West Street #17C$1,650,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,150 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,550,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 695 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,722 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,500,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 723 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,299,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 723 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,525,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $9,750,000
- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,432 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Turtle Bay
50 United Nations Plaza #8C$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,132 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $11,495,000
- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,373 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
1 West End Avenue #11E$1,980,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,067 ft²
Listing by Lexington Real Estate Group
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More