928 Manhattan NY Subletting Apartments for Sale - Page 20
Described as 'subletting'
Condop in Lenox Hill
420 East 64th Street #W8F$849,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by HomeSmart CrossIsland
Co-op in Hamilton Heights
435 Convent Avenue UNIT-21$1,300,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Denise Shaw, LREB
Co-op in West Village
104 Bedford Street #5A6AB$2,880,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Sutton Place
60 Sutton Place South #12BN$1,050,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
249 West 102nd Street #1B$575,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Co-op in Upper West Side
755 West End Avenue #8A$2,670,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Kips Bay
245 East 24th Street #6B$475,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Upper West Side
145 West 80th Street #4R$599,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Ann Ferguson, LLC
Co-op in Hudson Yards
408 West 34th Street #6H$724,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Yorkville
211 East 88th Street #2C$399,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Casa Blanca Real Estate
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Turtle Bay
50 United Nations Plaza #10D$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,147 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Kips Bay
200 East 27th Street #6R$1,350,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Greenwich Village
125 West 12th Street #4D$1,450,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
Co-op in South Harlem
1787 Madison Avenue #614$360,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Poljan Properties Inc.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
233 East 69th Street #5E$608,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Terrace Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in South Harlem
2002 5th Avenue #4C$889,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 964 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens