1,173 Manhattan NY Sweeping Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'sweeping'
- $895,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 721 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $1,285,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 828 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Sutton Place
200 East 58th Street #18A$2,749,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,900 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
50 Riverside Boulevard #30A$7,750,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,190 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Sutton Place
303 East 57th Street #20LA$1,595,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,700 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Sutton Place
1 Sutton Place South #PH$26,000,000- 4 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,900 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
320 Central Park West #11E$835,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street #W18B$2,995,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,042 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
House in Lenox Hill
163 East 64th Street TOWNHOME$17,000,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 8,000 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Murray Hill
20 East 35th Street #3N$675,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $950,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 721 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Lenox Hill
435 East 76th Street #PHB$3,495,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,532 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
300 East 64th Street #8C$1,200,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 670 ft²
Listing by Powered by DMT LLC
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
320 Riverside Drive #PH16B$2,195,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,275,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,591 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,940,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,461 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,300,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,472 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Chelsea
128 West 23rd Street #8B$2,495,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,427 ft²
Listing by REAL New York
- $4,775,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,006 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,570,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,705 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,392 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,525,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 2,436 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,725,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,032 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $2,500,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,210 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,475,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,281 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,125,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,223 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,212 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,750,000
- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 991 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More