341 Manhattan NY Theaters Apartments for Rent - Page 6
Described as 'theaters'
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Central Park South
240 Central Park South #17J$10,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 925 ft²
Listing by Central Park South Associates
Condo in Central Harlem
171 West 131st Street #609$4,500- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 970 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
550 West 45th Street #2414$4,350- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Gotham Organization
- $14,500
$13,385 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
550 West 45th Street #1012$5,250- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Gotham Organization
Rental unit in Murray Hill
237 East 34th Street #602$4,595$4,499 net effective base rent
0.25 months free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Bond New York
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
550 West 45th Street #222$6,995- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Gotham Organization
- $8,900
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Marcus Garvey Apartments L.P.
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
500 West 56th Street #901$5,385- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Related Rentals
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
550 West 45th Street #428$4,395- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Gotham Organization
Rental unit in Hell's Kitchen
520 West 48th Street #6S$6,250- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Lisa Management