349 Chelsea, Manhattan NY Real Estate & Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street #W5C$5,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,054 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $6,010,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,925 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Chelsea
335 West 21st Street #FE$695,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Eastpointe Residential Inc
Condo in Chelsea
200 West 24th Street #5A$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,348 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Chelsea
300 West 23rd Street #9M$450,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Patrick Quagliano, LREB
- $4,475,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,848 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Multifamily home in Chelsea
336 West 19th Street$5,500,000- 21 beds
- 14 baths
- 6,546 ft²
Listing by CITY SPHERE
Co-op in West Chelsea
434 West 20th Street #9$975,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,450,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,137 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,495,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,645 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Chelsea
251 West 19th Street #5D$3,295,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,777 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street #W5C$5,995,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,054 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street #W18B$2,995,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,042 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #2D$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 855 ft²
Listing by Living New York
Multifamily home in West Chelsea
439 West 21st Street #12345$6,495,000- 7 beds
- 7 baths
- 4,175 ft²
Listing by UbiQ NY
Townhouse in Chelsea
345 West 19th Street MANSION$24,500,000- 6 beds
- 7+ baths
- 8,167 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Chelsea
201 West 21st Street #8A$450,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Eastpointe Residential Inc
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #3F$1,250,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 679 ft²
Listing by Living New York
- $3,420,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #5E$1,595,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 914 ft²
Listing by Living New York
House in Chelsea
234 West 22nd Street$6,350,000- 6 beds
- 5 baths
- 4,080 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in West Chelsea
420 West 25th Street #6C$1,795,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,199 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,820,000