666 Manhattan NY Village Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'village'
- $2,050,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 706 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $2,200,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Battery Park City
200 Rector Place #7C$745,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in East Village
211 East 13th Street #1H$1,645,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 883 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Greenwich Village
65 West 13th Street #5E$3,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,080 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,999,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Co-op in Greenwich Village
54 East 8th Street #4D$425,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by William Raveis Real Estate
- $2,100,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 781 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in East Village
407 East 12th Street #PHFSW$1,850,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by R New York
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Greenwich Village
39 Fifth Avenue #8B$1,950,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Hybrid in Central Harlem
2605 Frederick Douglas Boulevard #2C$650,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 768 ft²
Listing by Powered by DMT LLC
Condo in West Village
164 Bank Street #10B$1,475,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 683 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,999,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 706 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Co-op in Greenwich Village
15 West 12th Street #9E$2,275,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Time Equities, Inc.
Co-op in Greenwich Village
100 West 12th Street #2D$990,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Yorkville
444 East 86th Street #27E$765,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
House in Greenwich Village
47 West 9th Street #TWNHS$25,000,000- 6 beds
- 7+ baths
- 8,045 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,150,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 839 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in East Village
189 Avenue C #10/D$755,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Eastpointe Residential Inc
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More