98 Manhattan NY War Details Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'war details'
Co-op in Lenox Hill
220 East 73rd Street #9H$830,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper East Side
114 East 84th Street #6B$2,699,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Tungsten Properties
Co-op in Upper West Side
375 Riverside Drive #7F$1,125,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Co-op in Sutton Place
14 Sutton Place South #6F$1,135,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Morningside Heights
69 Tiemann Place #33$650,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,286 ft²
Listing by City Skyline Rentals LLC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
135 East 74th Street #6A$1,950,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Turtle Bay
155 East 49th Street #7G$325,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Co-op in Lenox Hill
220 East 73rd Street #9H$830,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
257 West 86th Street #1/2A$5,650,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,800 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Washington Heights
790 Riverside Drive #12F$575,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Washington Heights
565 West 169th Street #3C$1,150,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Washington Heights
790 Riverside Drive #1J$950,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,500 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lincoln Square
310 West 72nd Street #2CD$2,100,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,100 ft²
Listing by BLU Real Estate
Condo in Manhattan Valley
467 Central Park West #12F$1,685,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,152 ft²
Listing by The Agency
Co-op in Sutton Place
333 East 53rd Street #10C$620,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Upper West Side
165 West 91st Street #7E$2,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,582 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More