2,916 Manhattan NY Welcomed Apartments for Sale - Page 10
Described as 'welcomed'
- $890,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 706 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,375,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,120 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Greenwich Village
60 East 9th Street #435$450,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Yorkville
33 East End Avenue #10E$525,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by William Raveis Real Estate
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,275,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 702 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Co-op in Midtown South
244 Madison Avenue #10A$530,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 844 ft²
Listing by Manhattan Network Inc.
Co-op in Hudson Heights
180 Cabrini Boulevard #118$1,999,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 100 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
300 Riverside Drive #11GH$2,750,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Central Harlem
50 East 129th Street #3B$535,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 586 ft²
Listing by Panache Realty Co
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #34E$3,200,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,640 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
240 Riverside Boulevard #APT8O$1,650,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,151 ft²
Listing by Iryna Ferenets, LREB
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 Amsterdam Avenue #9B$4,195,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,812 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
245 West 104th Street #14C$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Flatiron
5 East 22nd Street #23C$2,550,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Hudson Heights
350 Cabrini Boulevard #4B$699,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $15,000,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,437 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in NoMad
30 East 29th Street #19B$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Co-op in Greenwich Village
70 East 10th Street #9B$2,350,000- 2 beds