605 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Welcomes Apartments for Sale - Page 21
Described as 'welcomes'
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1105 Park Avenue #10D$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
House in Carnegie Hill
19 East 92nd Street$16,950,000- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 5,225 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
791 Park Avenue #1C$1,550,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,800 ft²
Listing by Richard James Naughtin, LREB
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
9 East 96th Street #PH$5,500,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,560 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,375 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
4 East 72nd Street #3/4B$7,750,000- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Mixed-use Building in Lenox Hill
197 East 76th Street #TW$3,995,000- 4 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,912 ft²
Listing by The Agency
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 69th Street #34C$3,800,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,958 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $14,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,069 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
570 Park Avenue #6BD$5,600,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
320 East 72nd Street #15B$2,500,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Yorkville
345 East 80th Street #19EF$2,445,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Yorkville
345 East 80th Street #19EF$2,445,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
433 East 74th Street #GARDEN$9,999,000- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,920 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Two-family home in Lenox Hill
18 East 76th Street$18,500,000- 8 beds
- 8.5 baths
- 10,000 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Lenox Hill
515 Park Avenue #5A$5,995,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,520 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Townhouse in Carnegie Hill
7 East 88th Street$17,800,000- 6 beds
- 5+ baths
- 10,811 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,575,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,272 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper East Side
30 East 85th Street #26/27B$12,300,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,050 ft²
Listing by Corcoran