605 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Welcoming Apartments for Sale - Page 9
Described as 'welcoming'
- $7,400,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,540 ft²
Listing by CORE
Co-op in Yorkville
530 East 90th Street #6D$735,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
305 East 72nd Street #PHC$1,150,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,925,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,090 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Yorkville
200 East 95th Street #14C$4,480,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,959 ft²
Listing by Tru International Realty Corp
House in Carnegie Hill
17 East 93rd Street$19,500,000- 4 beds
- 5+ baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1349 Lexington Avenue #5G$1,495,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #7B$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,253 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $3,700,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,908 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Upper East Side
45 East 80th Street #14C$2,025,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,150 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Carnegie Hill
12 East 88th Street #PH12A$10,000,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,000 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condop in Yorkville
300 East 85th Street #1703$1,595,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $14,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,069 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Yorkville
200 East 89th Street #42A$1,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,011 ft²
Listing by City Connections Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
737 Park Avenue #5C$8,400,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,915 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $8,800,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,609 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
Co-op in Lenox Hill
167 East 61st Street #12AB$3,200,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Co-op in Lenox Hill
205 East 63rd Street #11WDC$1,180,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,475,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,784 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Upper East Side Sales
Nearby Upper East Side
More