157 Manhattan NY Were Apartments for Sale
Described as 'were'
- $8,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,295 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $8,800,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,609 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
Co-op in Washington Heights
930 Saint Nichlas Avenue #54$585,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
215 West 92nd Street #10D$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Two-family home in South Harlem
543 Manhattan Avenue$2,350,000- 5 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,420 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condop in Central Park South
110 Central Park South #9B$5,250,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,391 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
205 East 63rd Street #2BA$1,250,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Central Park South
1 Central Park South #706$3,950,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,721 ft²
Listing by Joanna Cutler Real Estate
Condo in East Village
189 Avenue C #10/D$755,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Eastpointe Residential Inc
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
167 East 74th Street$9,800,000- 8 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,406 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Condop in Yorkville
215 East 96th Street #41H$1,780,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,704 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Beekman
424 East 52nd Street #2A$850,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,285 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Upper East Side
950 Park Avenue #5A$6,800,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
House in Manhattan Valley
123 Manhattan Avenue$2,695,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,720 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Mixed-use Building in Upper East Side
121 East 83rd Street$10,750,000- 4 beds
- 2+ baths
- 7,825 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Mixed-use Building in Greenwich Village
10 West 9th Street$12,475,000- 7 beds
- 7+ baths
- 7,600 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman