828 Manhattan NY Windowed Kitchen Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'windowed kitchen'
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Yorkville
345 East 80th Street #14K$1,025,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
320 Central Park West #11E$835,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
405 East 63rd Street #12N$365,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
350 West 42nd Street #59E$1,295,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 780 ft²
Listing by New York Manhattan Real Estate Incorporated
- $4,295,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,891 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Murray Hill
305 East 40th Street #3R$1,375,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by Cheryl Rodrigues Real Estate LLC
- $26,880,000
- 5 beds
- 5 baths
- 4,853 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Yorkville
201 East 79th Street #19D$2,400,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Greenwich Village
100 West 12th Street #2D$990,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Chelsea
200 West 20th Street #1401$475,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Eastpointe Residential Inc
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Murray Hill
20 East 35th Street #9N$845,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Sutton Place
430 East 56th Street #9B$1,195,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,515,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,385 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Co-op in Central Park South
128 Central Park South #12A$3,450,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
789 West End Avenue #3B$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens