151 One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Jersey City NJ - Page 2
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3203$788,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 758 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #4905$860,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Newport
75 Park Lane South #1102$829,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 725 ft²
Listing by Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
77 Hudson Street #1704$849,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 758 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Other type in Historic Downtown
135 Montgomery Street #18E$525,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Condo in Paulus Hook
77 Hudson Street #23-3$875,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 744 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Other type in Journal Square
201 Saint Pauls Avenue #12S$480,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 890 ft²
Listing by Jsq Realty, LLC
Condo in Waterfront
201 Luis M Marin Boulevard #1024$700,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 740 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in Historic Downtown
227 Christopher Columbus Drive #305B$425,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 617 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
Condo in Journal Square
118 Corbin Avenue #402$235,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 572 ft²
Listing by United Nova Realty LLC
Condo in Jersey City
208 Shearwater Ct West #45$360,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 960 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors
Condo in Historic Downtown
186 Wayne Street #225D$350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 547 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3305$785,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Historic Downtown
167 Christopher Columbus Drive #3R$449,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 675 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Life Realty
Condo in Waterfront
88 Morgan Street #PH35$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 859 ft²
Condo in Paulus Hook
15 Warren Street #219$775,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 765 ft²
Listing by Hudson Digs Realty LLC
Condo in The Heights
96 Bowers Street #2L$375,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 529 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in The Heights
147 New York Avenue #2L$400,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Other type in Jersey City
15 Enterprise Court #208$359,900- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 795 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors
Condo in West Side
107 Kensington Avenue #102$235,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 605 ft²
Listing by The Thompson Realty Group LLC
Condo in Waterfront
201 Luis M Marin Boulevard #4120$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 779 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in The Heights
164 Ogden Avenue #105$398,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by West Hoboken Residential LLC
Other type in Historic Downtown
135 Montgomery Street #8E$468,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Condo in Waterfront
201 Luis M Marin Boulevard #1024$700,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 740 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Multifamily home in Historic Downtown
274 6th Street #302$545,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 625 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in Newport
75 Park Lane South #201$875,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 841 ft²
Listing by Your Town Realty LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
444 Jersey Avenue #1$439,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 726 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Newport
20 Newport Parkway #1105$759,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 840 ft²
Listing by Alpha Metro Realty CORP
Condo in Historic Downtown
187 Wayne Street #206C$419,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 665 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Mcgeehan & Pineiro Realty
Jersey City Sales
Nearby Jersey City
More