151 One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Jersey City NJ - Page 4
Condo in Waterfront
201 Luis M Marin Boulevard #1024$700,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 740 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in Waterfront
201 Luis M Marin Boulevard #4120$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 779 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Other type in Journal Square
201 Saint Pauls Avenue #2F$415,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 786 ft²
Listing by Blue Skyes Realty LLC
House in The Heights
33 Graham Street #3$450,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 647 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
Condo in Newport
20 Newport Parkway #908$769,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 925 ft²
Listing by Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Journal Square
118 Corbin Avenue #302$249,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 572 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Life Realty
Condo in Jersey City
100 Shearwater Ct East #31$320,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 875 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3203$788,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 758 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Other type in The Heights
10 South Street #301$725,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 930 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Multifamily home in McGinley Square
35 Orchard Street #602$460,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 745 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Other type in Waterfront
232 Pavonia Avenue #614$975,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,275 ft²
Listing by Silverman Building LLC
Condo in Jersey City
111 Cottonwood Street$325,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 640 ft²
Listing by United Real Estate of North Jersey
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3305$785,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Other type in Journal Square
201 Saint Pauls Avenue #6J$399,999- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 911 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Team Realty
Condo in Historic Downtown
387 8th Street #4E$715,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 756 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in The Heights
102 Ogden Avenue #302$417,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 652 ft²
Listing by Advantage Real Estate
Condo in Jersey City
203 Shearwater Ct West #23$349,900- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
77 Hudson Street #4111$959,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 942 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors
Condo in Jersey City
15 Freedom Way #412$349,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 766 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #4905$860,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Multifamily home in McGinley Square
35 Orchard Street #603$465,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 757 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in Waterfront
201 Luis M Marin Boulevard #PH8080$698,888- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 715 ft²
Listing by EXP Realty LLC
Condo in West Side
270 Harrison Avenue #A209$225,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 578 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Waterfront
88 Morgan Street #1008$699,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 837 ft²
Condo in Waterfront
160 1st Street #810$675,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in Waterfront