34 One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in West Chelsea, Manhattan NY
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street #W18B$2,995,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,042 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,360,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 676 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 842 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street EAST-20C$3,175,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,069 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in West Chelsea
434 West 20th Street #9$975,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $875,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 767 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens New Jersey Development Marketing
Condo in West Chelsea
420 West 25th Street #6C$1,795,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,199 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in West Chelsea
500 West 18th Street #W18B$2,995,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,042 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #2D$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 855 ft²
Listing by Living New York
- $1,395,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 705 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #3F$1,250,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 679 ft²
Listing by Living New York
Condo in West Chelsea
447 West 18th Street #4B$1,600,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 872 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in West Chelsea
520 West 23rd Street #11E$975,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
Co-op in West Chelsea
434 West 20th Street #7$595,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in West Chelsea
444 West 19th Street #502$1,250,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 737 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Condo in West Chelsea
519 West 23rd Street #GARDEN$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,050 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,880,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 981 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in West Chelsea
425 West 24th Street #4E$635,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Eastpointe Residential Inc
- $1,880,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 981 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Chelsea
555 West 23rd Street #S5R$1,200,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 852 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in West Chelsea
100 Eleventh Avenue #16B$2,695,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 842 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in West Chelsea
551 West 21st Street #4F$1,750,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,064 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,360,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 676 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,880,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 981 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,395,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 705 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,525,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 660 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman