51 Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Central Harlem, Manhattan NY
- $1,565,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,437 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,565,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,437 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Central Harlem
130 Bradhurst Avenue #705$1,300,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,413 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Mixed-use Building in Central Harlem
2286 Adam C Powell Boulevard$1,400,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,960 ft²
Listing by Reyes & Elsamad Real Estate Group
- $2,350,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,222 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Condo in Central Harlem
108 West 138th Street #1A$945,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by CITY SPHERE
Condo in South Harlem
2280 Frederick Douglass Boulevard #10B$1,600,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,404 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in South Harlem
5 West 120th Street #1$1,500,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,569 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Mixed-use Building in Central Harlem
2286 Adam C Powell Boulevard$1,400,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,960 ft²
Listing by Reyes & Elsamad Real Estate Group
Condo in Central Harlem
370 Street Nicholas's Avenue #PH5B$950,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in South Harlem
285 West 110th Street #7D$2,450,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,614 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in South Harlem
321 West 110th Street #7A$2,500,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,300 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Central Harlem
231 West 148th Street #4M$595,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by 74 West Real Estate
- $875,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,010 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Co-op in Central Harlem
231 West 148th Street #4J$569,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,018 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Central Harlem
57 West 130th Street #2/3$1,495,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,980 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,175,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,402 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in South Harlem
236 West 112th Street #1$2,650,000- 3 beds
- 3+ baths
- 2,190 ft²
Listing by Link NY Realty
Condo in South Harlem
1485 Fifth Avenue #15H$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,744 ft²
Listing by Cheryl Rodrigues Real Estate LLC
Co-op in South Harlem
92 Saint Nicholas Avenue #2H$350,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,175,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,402 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Central Harlem
11 West 131st Street #C1$1,199,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,746 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $7,750,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,655 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,450,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,814 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Central Harlem Sales
Nearby Central Harlem
More