Skip Navigation
Printed from StreetEasy.com at 04:13 PM, May 11 2026
View map

Emerson Hill

Located in East Shore, Staten Island

What's Close by?

Emerson Hill
$972 per ft² (avg.)
East Shore
$528 per ft² (avg.)
Grasmere
$844 per ft² (avg.)
Dongan Hills
$525 per ft² (avg.)
Todt Hill
$492 per ft² (avg.)

Photos in Emerson Hill

Availability & value

Prices displayed are median values

CondosCo-ops
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds
New devsRentals
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds

1 Listings For Sale

median: $1,399,000 | $971 per ft² | 1,440 ft²   View All Listings

  • 76 Douglas Road
    $2,145,000 for sale
    4 beds 3.5 baths 5,320 ft²
    House in Emerson Hill
  • 27 Witteman Place
    $1,399,000 for sale
    2 beds 2 baths 1,440 ft²
    House in Emerson Hill
  • 44 Douglas Road
    $1,199,000 for sale
    5 beds 2 baths 11,200 ft²
    House in Emerson Hill