Skip Navigation
Printed from StreetEasy.com at 04:06 PM, May 11 2026
View map

Grasmere

Located in East Shore, Staten Island

What's Close by?

Grasmere
$844 per ft² (avg.)
East Shore
$528 per ft² (avg.)
Emerson Hill
$972 per ft² (avg.)
Arrochar
$499 per ft² (avg.)
South Beach
$601 per ft² (avg.)

Photos in Grasmere

Availability & value

Prices displayed are median values

CondosCo-ops
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds
New devsRentals
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds

1 Listings For Sale

median: $1,150,000 | $843 per ft² | 1,363 ft²   View All Listings