Skip Navigation
Printed from StreetEasy.com at 04:50 PM, May 11 2026
View map

Lighthouse Hill

Located in East Shore, Staten Island

What's Close by?

Lighthouse Hill
$366 per ft² (avg.)
East Shore
$526 per ft² (avg.)
Richmondtown
$485 per ft² (avg.)
Egbertville
Bay Terrace
$590 per ft² (avg.)

Photos in Lighthouse Hill

Availability & value

Prices displayed are median values

CondosCo-ops
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds
New devsRentals
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds

2 Listings For Sale

median: $1,464,000 | $366 per ft² | 3,998 ft²   View All Listings