$638,000
for sale
Delisted 8/27/2022
701 ft²
$910 per ft²
4 rooms
2 beds
1 bath
Hybrid
- Pomonok
Resale
Seller's agent
This home has been saved by 2 users.
Listing by E Realty International Corp, Corporate Broker
Common charges
$260/mo
Estimated payment
$3,577/mo
Taxes
$84/mo
Tax abatement
No info
About
Seller’s agent
Description
Welcome to the Union Turnpike Mansion. This Condominium offers kitchen with Quartz Stone Counter Tops, Stainless Steel Appliances. 1 Full Bathroom, 2 Bedrooms, Living Room. Beautiful Hardwood Floors Throughout. Plenty of Sunlight, and Blocks to Shopping & Mult- Manhattan Buses
Policies
Sorry, policy info isn’t available right now. Check back later.
About the building
158-15 Union Turnpike
158-15 Union Turnpike, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366
2601 units
4 stories
2015 built
For sale
0 available units for saleFor rent
0 available units for rentDocuments and permits
View documents and permitsProperty history
- Price Change: No changes
- Days on market: 128 days
| Date | Price | Event |
|---|---|---|
8/27/2022 | $638,000 | Delisted by E Realty International Corp |
4/21/2022 | $638,000 | Listed by E Realty International Corp |
2/11/2019 | $578,172 |
Explore Pomonok