$2,850,000
for sale
904 ft²
$3,152 per ft²
3 rooms
1 bed
1.5 baths
Condo
- West Chelsea
Resale
This home has been saved by 1 user.
Listing by Corcoran, Limited Liability Broker, 590 Madison Avenue, New York, NY 10022
Listing updated in the last 2 days
Common charges
$1,470/mo
Estimated payment
$17,750/mo
Taxes
$1,869/mo
Tax abatement
No info
About
Seller’s agent
Description
Welcome to Residence 15E in the west tower of the luxury development, One High Line.
Enter this 904-square-foot home, and bask in the natural light pouring into the corner great room and open kitchen. Marvel at the spectacular and invigorating eastern city views, from the High Line Park to the Empire State Building.
One High Line
500 West 18th Street, New York, NY 10011
236 units
36 stories
2022 built
For sale
26 available units for saleFor rent
2 available units for rentDocuments and permits
View documents and permitsProperty history
- Price Change: No changes
- Days on market: 1 day
| Date | Price | Event |
|---|---|---|
5/11/2026 | $2,850,000 | Listed by Corcoran |