$1,350,000
for sale
No longer available 12/1/2014
488 ft²
$2,766 per ft²
2 rooms
Studio
1 bath
Condo
- Hudson Square
Seller's agent
Town Residential
This home has been saved by 1 user.
Listing by Town Residential, Limited Liability Broker | Brokerage Listing ID: 668515
Common charges
$3,174/mo
Estimated payment
$10,843/mo
Taxes
$828/mo
Tax abatement
No info
About
Seller’s agent
Description
Own a spectacular income producing hotel condo suite in TRUMP® SOHO. Stunning High Floor corner studio with floor to ceiling windows and spectacular southern and eastern skyline views over SoHo and Lower Manhattan. Rich custom furnishings by Fendi Casa and interior design by the legendary Rockwell Group, the room features a king size bed, wet bar and 42 inch high definition flat screen television.
The Dominick
246 Spring Street, New York, NY 10013
391 units
46 stories
2009 built
For sale
2 available units for saleFor rent
0 available units for rentDocuments and permits
View documents and permitsProperty history
- Price Change: No changes
- Days on market: 357 days
| Date | Price | Event |
|---|---|---|
12/1/2014 | $1,350,000 | No longer available |
12/9/2013 | $1,350,000 | Listed by Town Residential |
Explore Hudson Square