Skip Navigation

$4,900

for rent

Base rent only. For total monthly price and additional fees, see .

Rented 7/15/2023

800 ft²

$73 per ft²

1 room

1 bed

1.5 baths

Under NYC law, you can't be charged a broker fee if you didn't hire a broker.

Learn more

Listed by

Licensed Real Estate Broker

HighRiseNY

Licensed Real Estate Salesperson

HighRiseNY

This home has been saved by 26 users.

Listing by HighRiseNY, Limited Liability Broker, 162-46 95th Street, Howard Beach, NY 11414

Unavailable

Rented on 7/15/2023

Days on market

13 days

Last price change

↑ $50 (+1.0%) on 7/4/23

About

Actual apartment photos with the actual view from the floor-to-ceiling windows from the living room and the bedroom. Spectacular 1 BR condos in midtown West. PANORAMIC Sunset Views West and City as well from your floor-to-ceiling windows. High-floor California Kitchen with Subzero Poggen Pohl Cabinets, Bosch Appliances, and Bluestone countertops. 1.5 baths are ultra modern with Glass tiles and Bluestone floors and countertops.

The Link

310 West 52nd Street, New York, NY 10019

Condo building in Hell's Kitchen

215 units

42 stories

2005 built

Property history

Prices shown are base rent only. For total monthly price and additional fees, see .

DateBase rentEvent

7/15/2023

$4,900

Rented by HighRiseNY

7/4/2023

$4,900

Price increased by 1%

7/2/2023

$4,850

Listed by HighRiseNY

9/1/2011

$4,500

Rented by Corcoran

8/25/2011

$4,500

No longer available

Past listing photos

Explore Hell's Kitchen

Transit

LocationDistance

CEat 50th St

under 500 feet

1at 50th St

0.17 miles

BDEat 7th Av

0.18 miles

NRWat 49th St

0.23 miles

ABCD1at 59th St–Columbus Circle

0.24 miles

Similar Homes looks at ad spend and other factors like location, price, and number of beds and baths.