88 Manhattan NY Cabanas Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'cabanas'
Condo in Chelsea
215 West 28th Street #14C$4,395,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,848 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,250,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,642 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
464 West 44th Street #PHC$3,200,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,576 ft²
Listing by Highline Residential
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Midtown
217 West 57th Street #43D$6,990,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,508 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
- $4,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,078 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
464 West 44th Street #PHC$3,200,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,576 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Battery Park City
225 Rector Place #9J$825,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 695 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in East Village
211 East 13th Street #1H$1,645,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 883 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,850,000
- 3 beds
- 2+ baths
- 2,786 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 980 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $5,300,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,264 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $4,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,078 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,350,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 952 ft²
Listing by BHS Development Marketing
- $4,995,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,257 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,950,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,082 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $29,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,295 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Battery Park City
70 Little West Street #8E$2,350,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,357 ft²
Listing by R New York
- $4,475,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,848 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Kips Bay
145 Lexington Avenue #3$1,845,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,423 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Battery Park City
70 Little West Street #22G$1,825,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,356 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in East Village
52 East 4th Street #7$2,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,360 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More